Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

2. division (Vest)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Svendborg/Ringe I 14 10 0 4 25 17 20 4
2 Lykkeridderne 14 9 0 5 25 17 18 4
Odense Chang II 14 9 0 5 25 17 18 4
4 Randers BgK I 14 8 0 6 25 17 16 4
5 Klods Hans 14 7 0 7 20 22 14 -1
6 Svendborg/Ringe II 14 6 0 8 19 23 12 -2
7 Midtjylland II 14 4 0 10 17 25 8 -4
8 Randers BgK II 14 3 0 11 12 30 6 -9

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 5883 Claus Bruun 1113,00 Odense Chang II 14 12 2 10
2 2295 Lise Nielsen 1099,72 Svendborg/Ringe I 14 9 5 4
3 9158 Peter Holm Stampe 1125,54 Randers BgK I 12 8 4 4
4 4896 Jannik Syppli Nielsen 1100,68 Lykkeridderne 8 6 2 4
5 9068 Karen Margrethe Skovgaard Hansen 1059,13 Lykkeridderne 6 5 1 4
9426 Martin Christiansen 1067,57 Lykkeridderne 6 5 1 4
7 1726 Sus Al-Towaiji 1059,26 Randers BgK I 11 7 4 3
8 9993 Birgitte Andersen 960,50 Svendborg/Ringe II 7 5 2 3
9 296 Peder Vangkilde Jensen 1070,16 Klods Hans 14 8 6 2
10 9539 Kaj Damgaard Nielsen 1081,02 Svendborg/Ringe I 12 7 5 2
11 16 Rikke Kragh 1133,94 Lykkeridderne 8 5 3 2
12 6222 Jan Olsen IM 1154,69 Svendborg/Ringe I 6 4 2 2
13 1309 Pia Sihm 844,15 Midtjylland II 4 3 1 2
14 4552 Christian Klebajn 939,39 Odense Chang II 2 2 0 2
6201 Kenny Nissen IM 1196,21 Svendborg/Ringe II 2 2 0 2
405 Tage Mellgren 1171,50 Svendborg/Ringe I 2 2 0 2
17684 Christian Bladt IM 1171,36 Randers BgK I 2 2 0 2
18 3852 Uffe Mulvad Beeg Kaagaard 1068,90 Midtjylland II 9 5 4 1
19 8904 Jan Han Il Nam Petersen 1012,36 Randers BgK II 3 2 1 1
20 5008 Esben Muhlig Sørensen 1102,77 Midtjylland II 1 1 0 1
6267 Harry Breuer 1163,13 Svendborg/Ringe II 1 1 0 1
5070 Tadas Burneikis 997,02 Randers BgK I 1 1 0 1
23 7680 Marinos Hindkjær 1139,16 Randers BgK I 14 7 7 0
24 2254 Brian Skovby Jensen 996,39 Odense Chang II 12 6 6 0
20545 Mogens Thingaard Larsen 917,73 Klods Hans 12 6 6 0
26 19540 Michael Haug 856,89 Svendborg/Ringe II 10 5 5 0
27 1855 Lasse Korsholm Jørgensen 1129,64 Randers BgK II 6 3 3 0
28 1754 Frands Petersen 1109,45 Lykkeridderne 4 2 2 0
2208 Kenneth Friis 1030,19 Svendborg/Ringe II 4 2 2 0
30 4746 Kristoffer Bjerring Bastrup 766,71 Midtjylland II 2 1 1 0
1545 Kirstine Jensen 883,58 Lykkeridderne 2 1 1 0
53 Ernst Kristiansen 1044,78 Svendborg/Ringe I 2 1 1 0
33 13753 Mark Halkær 1017,24 Odense Chang II 9 4 5 -1
34 4869 Uffe Sørensen 993,98 Midtjylland II 5 2 3 -1
8626 Klaus Quist Jensen 1109,77 Midtjylland II 5 2 3 -1
36 4944 Carina Jensen 948,02 Svendborg/Ringe II 3 1 2 -1
1726 Sus Al-Towaiji 1059,26 Randers BgK II 3 1 2 -1
38 2500 Jens Bent Jørgensen 1106,94 Svendborg/Ringe II 1 0 1 -1
39 3682 Olav Brander Nielsen 965,46 Klods Hans 12 5 7 -2
40 8104 Flemming Lund Sørensen 953,63 Midtjylland II 8 3 5 -2
41 9509 Uffe Christiansen 956,56 Svendborg/Ringe I 6 2 4 -2
42 2924 Bo Knudsen 1086,42 Lykkeridderne 4 1 3 -2
20546 Ruben Kronborg Nygaard 839,90 Klods Hans 4 1 3 -2
5140 Stella Teute Vinther 946,86 Svendborg/Ringe II 4 1 3 -2
5070 Tadas Burneikis 997,02 Randers BgK II 4 1 3 -2
8971 Halina Ambrozik 981,80 Randers BgK II 4 1 3 -2
17684 Christian Bladt IM 1171,36 Randers BgK II 4 1 3 -2
48 5080 Jacob Boldsen 1010,96 Midtjylland II 2 0 2 -2
8904 Jan Han Il Nam Petersen 1012,36 Randers BgK I 2 0 2 -2
50 1443 Johan Peter Tommerup 811,38 Randers BgK II 7 2 5 -3
51 6611 Erik Trads 1018,11 Odense Chang II 5 1 4 -3
52 8922 Glenn Lynge Andersen 794,97 Randers BgK II 3 0 3 -3
53 4564 Frederik Brinck Truelsen 921,84 Lykkeridderne 4 0 4 -4
54 5137 Henrik Maegaard 948,88 Svendborg/Ringe II 10 2 8 -6
55 9456 Annmariie Richardsen 723,58 Randers BgK II 8 1 7 -6
56 10230 Henrik Holst Jørgensen 844,00 Midtjylland II 6 0 6 -6
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund