Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

1. division (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Roskilde BgK 22 9 9 4 49 39 27 5
2 Horsens 22 8 9 5 49 39 25 5
3 Hatten 22 7 11 4 49 39 25 5
4 Odense Chang 22 8 9 5 48 40 25 4
5 Rulle Marie 22 7 7 8 44 44 21 0
6 KBgK II 22 8 7 7 43 45 23 -1
7 Midtjylland 22 7 6 9 43 45 20 -1
8 Mama Lustra 22 6 10 6 42 46 22 -2
9 Mama Boyz II 22 4 11 7 42 46 19 -2
10 Næstved Backgammon 22 5 10 7 40 48 20 -4
11 Klaps 22 3 11 8 40 48 17 -4
12 Phønix 22 7 6 9 39 49 20 -5

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 9631 Brian Herbøl 1202,85 Odense Chang 13 12 1 11
2 5808 Lars-Henrik Braun GM 1286,01 Midtjylland 20 14 6 8
3 4902 Kian Ehdaeifar 1228,98 Odense Chang 21 14 7 7
4 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1246,09 Hatten 16 11 5 6
5 989 Michael Nikolajsen IM 1280,07 Midtjylland 12 9 3 6
6 3641 Keld Dyrmose 1225,43 Horsens 15 10 5 5
14433 Steen Maglehøj 1219,10 Næstved Backgammon 15 10 5 5
8 6887 Ole Michael Nielsen 1162,76 KBgK II 9 7 2 5
5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1146,95 Horsens 9 7 2 5
10 18990 Christian Raith 1197,60 Mama Boyz II 26 15 11 4
11 16194 Torben Krogh 1121,43 Mama Boyz II 22 13 9 4
12 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1256,67 Roskilde BgK 14 9 5 4
11350 Klaus Rydeng 1181,20 Roskilde BgK 14 9 5 4
1256 Carsten Simonsen IM 1217,13 Phønix 14 9 5 4
15 6825 Lars Valentin 1206,23 KBgK II 12 8 4 4
16 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1184,62 Horsens 19 11 8 3
17 10 Erik Sørensen GM 1273,21 Roskilde BgK 15 9 6 3
1402 Jens Raith 1098,99 Mama Boyz II 15 9 6 3
19 4880 Jacob Markussen 1149,41 Roskilde BgK 11 7 4 3
20 2203 Morten Lylloff 1166,53 Mama Lustra 9 6 3 3
21 3522 Lars Paabøl Jensen 1178,87 Rulle Marie 16 9 7 2
4413 Peter Lego Fursund IM 1182,87 Roskilde BgK 16 9 7 2
3 Henrik Østergaard IM 1096,64 Næstved Backgammon 16 9 7 2
24 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1212,45 Hatten 14 8 6 2
8345 Kenneth Olesen IM 1239,40 Horsens 14 8 6 2
26 1605 Jes Bondo IM 1193,46 Klaps 12 7 5 2
27 1042 Anders M.R. Sørensen 1069,96 Phønix 6 4 2 2
28 601 Jonas Rathje 1119,98 Mama Lustra 2 2 0 2
5883 Claus Bruun 1113,00 Odense Chang 2 2 0 2
30 3096 Andreas Christensen IM 1201,85 Rulle Marie 19 10 9 1
7550 Mads Paabøl Jensen 1154,08 Rulle Marie 19 10 9 1
32 6008 Jonas Enemark 1127,24 Hatten 17 9 8 1
408 Asger Kring 1210,80 Klaps 17 9 8 1
34 3987 Mogens Dreier 1076,62 Hatten 15 8 7 1
35 2155 Henrik Hjorth IM 1217,72 Midtjylland 13 7 6 1
36 3870 Per Svensson 1158,61 Mama Boyz II 11 6 5 1
37 9673 Brian Viholt 1207,86 Horsens 7 4 3 1
38 3906 Carsten Dyrup 1004,26 Mama Boyz II 3 2 1 1
39 12652 Clement Breum 1195,64 KBgK II 1 1 0 1
10014 Bjarke Jakobsen 1112,50 Klaps 1 1 0 1
41 10028 Tanja Lewis 1148,78 Mama Lustra 14 7 7 0
24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1108,65 Hatten 14 7 7 0
43 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1168,85 Hatten 10 5 5 0
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1107,16 Horsens 10 5 5 0
45 9515 Bernhard Nordentoft 1083,79 Mama Lustra 8 4 4 0
46 2797 Johnny Pedersen 1191,77 Horsens 6 3 3 0
47 4418 Erik Hansen 1165,20 KBgK II 4 2 2 0
48 9897 Kim Lethan 1163,24 Hatten 2 1 1 0
49 10610 Peter Friis Jensen IM 1147,37 Rulle Marie 19 9 10 -1
50 2179 Peter Toftsø IM 1123,53 Mama Lustra 15 7 8 -1
51 11 Christian Skjæran 1128,69 KBgK II 13 6 7 -1
5680 Henrik Larsen 1101,88 KBgK II 13 6 7 -1
53 7915 Carina Meile 1041,69 Mama Lustra 9 4 5 -1
11942 Christian Sønder Jensen 1117,73 Mama Lustra 9 4 5 -1
55 127 Katrine Pawlik 1102,51 Roskilde BgK 5 2 3 -1
3852 Uffe Mulvad Beeg Kaagaard 1068,90 Midtjylland 5 2 3 -1
4220 Peter Pallesen 1153,03 Midtjylland 5 2 3 -1
5080 Jacob Boldsen 1010,96 Midtjylland 5 2 3 -1
59 17039 Peter Sung Hoon Jensen 1018,78 KBgK II 1 0 1 -1
4924 Cecilie Flørnæs 983,24 Mama Boyz II 1 0 1 -1
3989 Robert Enig Damsgaard 1020,35 Næstved Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
62 8114 Michael Greholm 1080,80 Odense Chang 20 9 11 -2
63 2070 Henrik Vejlø 1140,01 KBgK II 18 8 10 -2
64 39 Lars Klammer IM 1189,01 Klaps 16 7 9 -2
13283 Poul Rasmussen 1152,61 Næstved Backgammon 16 7 9 -2
66 14 Tommy Kean 1120,28 Næstved Backgammon 14 6 8 -2
67 2872 Jakob Jørgensen 1095,09 Mama Lustra 10 4 6 -2
9961 Ann Maibritt Ehlers 1091,92 Mama Lustra 10 4 6 -2
69 1599 Peter Christiansen 1095,93 Roskilde BgK 8 3 5 -2
16573 Mikkel Bak 1111,16 Midtjylland 8 3 5 -2
71 4634 Frank Brockmann 1006,00 Klaps 6 2 4 -2
72 16430 Mogens Haue Pedersen 1110,90 KBgK II 4 1 3 -2
73 14319 Jakob Sønder Lind 1024,91 Mama Lustra 2 0 2 -2
78 Mikael Blom 1022,96 KBgK II 2 0 2 -2
1296 Erik Leth Johannsen 1007,80 Horsens 2 0 2 -2
6611 Erik Trads 1018,11 Odense Chang 2 0 2 -2
77 19 Niels Haarbo 1080,52 Klaps 19 8 11 -3
78 1168 Georg Bergeton Larsen 1145,83 Phønix 17 7 10 -3
79 7307 Morten Hessner 1091,78 Rulle Marie 15 6 9 -3
80 2131 Majken Johansen 1048,67 Phønix 13 5 8 -3
8610 Jacob Andersen 1067,46 Phønix 13 5 8 -3
19969 Villy Dohrmann 1063,80 Phønix 13 5 8 -3
24370 Stig Gustavsen 1047,78 Næstved Backgammon 13 5 8 -3
84 2901 Bjørn Kroghsbo 1121,31 KBgK II 11 4 7 -3
85 4840 Peer Seipelt 1044,32 Roskilde BgK 5 1 4 -3
86 5991 Niels Fløjborg IM 1136,68 Odense Chang 22 9 13 -4
87 8328 Ebbe Groth 1035,58 Phønix 12 4 8 -4
88 3805 Deniz Keskin 1149,97 Odense Chang 8 2 6 -4
89 3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1141,97 Horsens 6 1 5 -4
8626 Klaus Quist Jensen 1109,77 Midtjylland 6 1 5 -4
91 1000 Michael Bo Hansen 1093,65 Klaps 17 6 11 -5
92 2400 Michael Elgaard 1003,02 Næstved Backgammon 13 3 10 -7
93 3774 Tommy Smidt 1132,12 Midtjylland 14 3 11 -8
94 1717 Michael Schou IM 1090,15 Mama Boyz II 25 7 18 -11
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund