Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

KBgK V ─ 2. division A (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

1642 Pia Kolind Nielsen

Hjemmebane

Valby-Hallen - Café GG
Julius Andersens Vej 3
2450 København SV
Danmark
26 84 15 36

Stamhold

KBgK

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 78 Mikael Blom 1022,96 16 12 4 8
2 16430 Mogens Haue Pedersen 1110,90 16 9 7 2
3 1642 Pia Kolind Nielsen 972,76 15 8 7 1
4 73 Anne Lise Wagner 913,78 11 5 6 -1
5 11 Christian Skjæran 1128,69 1 0 1 -1
6 3686 Jørgen Bidsted 973,81 1 0 1 -1
7 18027 Calle Madsen 1015,20 18 8 10 -2
8 90 Michael Spang 971,61 10 1 9 -8

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 6. september 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 2 – 2 KBgK III
Torsdag d. 13. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Solrød East Take South 1 – 3 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 20. september 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 1 – 3 Darwin's Descendants
Torsdag d. 27. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 3 – 1 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 4. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 4 – 0 Easy Take
Torsdag d. 11. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 2 – 2 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 25. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 3 – 1 Farum
Torsdag d. 1. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Ringsted II 2 – 2 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 8. november 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 1 – 3 Phønix
Torsdag d. 15. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 2 – 2 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 22. november 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 1 – 3 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 29. november 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK III 1 – 3 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 6. december 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 2 – 2 Solrød East Take South
Torsdag d. 13. december 2018 kl. 19:00
Darwin's Descendants 2 – 2 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 3. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 2 – 2 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 10. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Easy Take 1 – 3 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 17. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 4 – 0 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II
Torsdag d. 24. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Farum 3 – 1 KBgK V
Torsdag d. 31. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 1 – 3 Ringsted II
Torsdag d. 7. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Phønix 3 – 1 KBgK V
Lørdag d. 2. marts 2019 kl. 12:00
Absalon II 3 – 1 KBgK V
KBgK V 1 – 3 Familien Nemesis II
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund