Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

Absalon II ─ 2. division A (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

4693 Thomas Dahl

Hjemmebane

Absalon Folkehus
Sønder Boulevard 73
1720 København V
Danmark

Stamhold

Absalon

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 5944 Martin Vetter 1109,68 5 4 1 3
2 15 Klaus Switon GM 1170,26 1 1 0 1
3 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1195,26 1 1 0 1
4 4777 Christian Rønne 1026,75 10 5 5 0
5 41 Kevin El Hmoud 1040,84 0 0 0 0
6 69 Vinni Gertsen 1063,91 0 0 0 0
7 675 Peter Krag 1020,80 0 0 0 0
8 4341 maiken bruun 949,09 0 0 0 0
9 4450 Ulrik Lundberg 993,24 0 0 0 0
10 4674 Menashe Tal 1068,97 0 0 0 0
11 4701 Erik Barfoed 1000,20 0 0 0 0
12 4934 Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér 869,05 0 0 0 0
13 4939 Cihan Göksu 969,62 0 0 0 0
14 5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1092,62 0 0 0 0
15 7587 Thomas Ferguson 1126,23 0 0 0 0
16 8031 Jovan Kosovic 931,25 0 0 0 0
17 8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1010,19 0 0 0 0
18 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 1014,62 0 0 0 0
19 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1214,61 0 0 0 0
20 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1246,58 0 0 0 0
21 9991 Henrik Biering 1051,72 0 0 0 0
22 12301 Mogens Kischinovsky 1004,41 0 0 0 0
23 13773 Vladimir Stokic 1112,05 0 0 0 0
24 17039 Peter Sung Hoon Jensen 1018,78 0 0 0 0
25 20004 Morten Møldrup 978,51 0 0 0 0
26 21030 Thomas Niebling 1190,85 0 0 0 0
27 21116 Henrik Bie 992,40 0 0 0 0
28 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1182,26 0 0 0 0
29 24471 Martin Rossil 1011,64 0 0 0 0
30 6775 Lennart Kurland 1138,52 16 7 9 -2
31 4693 Thomas Dahl 1089,74 15 6 9 -3
32 8213 Oskar Jensen 969,47 12 4 8 -4
33 17589 Martin Hermansen 1145,42 17 6 11 -5
34 4294 Gorm Øster 1013,41 11 3 8 -5

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 6. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 – 3 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 13. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 KBgK III
Torsdag d. 20. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Farum 4 – 0 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 27. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 3 – 1 Solrød East Take South
Torsdag d. 4. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Ringsted II 2 – 2 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 11. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 Darwin's Descendants
Torsdag d. 25. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Phønix 2 – 2 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 1. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 8. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 3 – 1 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 22. november 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK V 1 – 3 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 29. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II
Torsdag d. 6. december 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK III 3 – 1 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 13. december 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Farum
Torsdag d. 3. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Solrød East Take South 1 – 3 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 10. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Ringsted II
Torsdag d. 17. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Darwin's Descendants 4 – 0 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 24. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 3 – 1 Phønix
Torsdag d. 31. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 3 – 1 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 7. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 0 – 4 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 21. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Easy Take
Lørdag d. 2. marts 2019 kl. 12:00
Absalon II 3 – 1 KBgK V
Easy Take 3 – 1 Absalon II
Der er endnu ikke valgt en spilledag.
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund