Stilling i Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

2. division A (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Phønix 22 14 5 3 56 32 33 12
2 Darwin's Descendants 22 12 7 3 56 32 31 12
3 Familien Nemesis II 22 11 7 4 55 33 29 11
4 Ringsted II 22 7 10 5 49 39 24 5
5 KBgK III 22 6 11 5 46 42 23 2
6 KBgK V 22 6 7 9 43 45 19 -1
7 Ringsted IV 22 8 6 8 41 47 22 -3
8 Solrød East Take South 22 4 10 8 40 48 18 -4
9 Farum 22 4 10 8 38 50 18 -6
10 Absalon II 22 6 6 10 37 51 18 -7
11 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 22 3 10 9 37 51 16 -7
12 Easy Take 22 3 7 12 30 58 13 -14

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 1168 Georg Bergeton Larsen 1145,83 Phønix 15 14 1 13
2 9040 Søren Hanghøj 1100,48 Darwin's Descendants 21 16 5 11
3 78 Mikael Blom 1022,96 KBgK V 16 12 4 8
4 4647 Bjørn Tøiberg 1115,48 KBgK III 12 10 2 8
5 1602 Kevin Jørgensen 1081,76 Darwin's Descendants 21 14 7 7
6 5707 Flemming Skriver 1152,56 Darwin's Descendants 22 14 8 6
7 3633 Lene Espersen 1056,32 Familien Nemesis II 16 11 5 6
3940 Frederik Sevelius 1249,28 Familien Nemesis II 16 11 5 6
1256 Carsten Simonsen IM 1217,13 Phønix 16 11 5 6
2131 Majken Johansen 1048,67 Phønix 16 11 5 6
4673 Allan Tell 1066,29 Ringsted II 16 11 5 6
12 15261 Thomas Johannesen 1003,74 Familien Nemesis II 15 10 5 5
13 6102 Preben Bruun Berthelsen 1058,28 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 11 8 3 5
14 842 Lars Michel Pedersson 1062,98 Familien Nemesis II 5 5 0 5
15 3826 Claus Christiansen 1092,64 Ringsted II 18 11 7 4
16 13146 Jakob Stadelund 1080,54 Ringsted II 19 11 8 3
17 14321 Kristian Helio 1032,05 Familien Nemesis II 15 9 6 3
3695 Peter Christmas-Møller 1051,48 KBgK III 15 9 6 3
4023 Thomas Larsen 1057,10 Ringsted IV 15 9 6 3
20 5944 Martin Vetter 1109,68 Absalon II 5 4 1 3
21 3451 Ole Jochumsen 1134,82 Farum 20 11 9 2
1045 Casper Nancke 1169,14 Solrød East Take South 20 11 9 2
23 16430 Mogens Haue Pedersen 1110,90 KBgK V 16 9 7 2
6538 Henrik Olsen 1094,50 Darwin's Descendants 16 9 7 2
25 19969 Villy Dohrmann 1063,80 Phønix 12 7 5 2
11618 Keld Friis Lionett 997,96 Solrød East Take South 12 7 5 2
27 8379 Vadim Michagin 976,08 Familien Nemesis II 4 3 1 2
28 9651 Dannie Hansen 973,44 Ringsted II 2 2 0 2
29 5251 Flemming Sørensen 1085,82 Ringsted IV 17 9 8 1
17819 Søren Keld Sørensen 1099,98 Farum 17 9 8 1
31 1642 Pia Kolind Nielsen 972,76 KBgK V 15 8 7 1
32 3692 Denise Michelle Hansen 1001,50 KBgK III 3 2 1 1
33 15 Klaus Switon GM 1170,26 Absalon II 1 1 0 1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1195,26 Absalon II 1 1 0 1
1516 Erik Lund 997,00 Darwin's Descendants 1 1 0 1
3850 Morten Knudsen 1002,18 Ringsted II 1 1 0 1
6608 Thomas Wagner 1087,29 Easy Take 1 1 0 1
38 18617 Margrethe Louise Pedersen 1077,63 KBgK III 18 9 9 0
39 3850 Morten Knudsen 1002,18 Ringsted IV 14 7 7 0
40 9934 Jesper Pretzer 1209,13 Ringsted II 12 6 6 0
41 5637 Niels Smedegaard 1124,53 KBgK III 10 5 5 0
4777 Christian Rønne 1026,75 Absalon II 10 5 5 0
1281 Jakob Kristensen 1088,02 Easy Take 10 5 5 0
44 1182 Anders Dankelev 976,03 Solrød East Take South 6 3 3 0
45 1042 Anders M.R. Sørensen 1069,96 Phønix 4 2 2 0
2600 Kenny Jørgensen 1010,66 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 4 2 2 0
47 444 Allan Bentsen 991,79 KBgK III 2 1 1 0
4073 Carsten Gardil 1078,04 Easy Take 2 1 1 0
3130 Birgit Jørgensen 957,17 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 2 1 1 0
50 2526 Ole Jensen 1099,81 Easy Take 17 8 9 -1
4297 Mikkel Nielsen 1054,58 Farum 17 8 9 -1
52 8610 Jacob Andersen 1067,46 Phønix 13 6 7 -1
53 73 Anne Lise Wagner 913,78 KBgK V 11 5 6 -1
17922 Mogens Løber 984,26 Solrød East Take South 11 5 6 -1
55 2707 Niels Büchler-Friis 1004,72 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 9 4 5 -1
56 13995 Oliver Alexander Cook 1002,83 Familien Nemesis II 7 3 4 -1
9879 Steen Sørensen 1015,41 Easy Take 7 3 4 -1
58 6995 Claus Pedersson 908,36 Familien Nemesis II 5 2 3 -1
59 3907 Kristian Thygesen 932,27 Familien Nemesis II 3 1 2 -1
4602 Søren Peter Olsen 973,39 Easy Take 3 1 2 -1
61 1981 Margrethe Jønsson 967,26 Familien Nemesis II 1 0 1 -1
4898 Søren Carlsen 992,48 Familien Nemesis II 1 0 1 -1
11 Christian Skjæran 1128,69 KBgK V 1 0 1 -1
3686 Jørgen Bidsted 973,81 KBgK V 1 0 1 -1
10789 Robin Neumann IM 1160,76 Ringsted II 1 0 1 -1
66 18027 Calle Madsen 1015,20 KBgK V 18 8 10 -2
7167 Ib Knudsen 1094,92 Solrød East Take South 18 8 10 -2
68 6775 Lennart Kurland 1138,52 Absalon II 16 7 9 -2
4157 Leon Høiberg 927,80 Ringsted IV 16 7 9 -2
70 1119 Jesper R. Olsen 1040,68 KBgK III 14 6 8 -2
5795 Annette Jacobsen 806,43 Ringsted IV 14 6 8 -2
72 8328 Ebbe Groth 1035,58 Phønix 12 5 7 -2
3959 Mikael Stenstrup 1054,84 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 12 5 7 -2
8643 Torben Sterup 1077,92 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 12 5 7 -2
75 4693 Thomas Dahl 1089,74 Absalon II 15 6 9 -3
76 6935 Kim K. Jensen 1062,58 Darwin's Descendants 7 2 5 -3
3954 Casper Rheder 1048,06 Easy Take 7 2 5 -3
78 11123 Claus Rheder 931,38 Easy Take 5 1 4 -3
79 3033 Kirsten Sloth 848,85 Easy Take 3 0 3 -3
80 15318 Bamse Jensen 968,04 Solrød East Take South 16 6 10 -4
81 8213 Oskar Jensen 969,47 Absalon II 12 4 8 -4
18435 Kim Frühstück 959,32 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 12 4 8 -4
83 1448 Michael Jensen 1065,73 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 8 2 6 -4
84 8866 Mike Christensen 888,01 Solrød East Take South 4 0 4 -4
85 12030 Jesper Jensen 1052,20 Ringsted II 19 7 12 -5
86 17589 Martin Hermansen 1145,42 Absalon II 17 6 11 -5
87 2204 Martin Bilgrav 997,07 KBgK III 13 4 9 -5
88 4294 Gorm Øster 1013,41 Absalon II 11 3 8 -5
89 2572 Ulrik Andersen 970,70 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 18 6 12 -6
90 7635 Michael Bjelke 849,19 Farum 16 5 11 -6
91 10133 Peter Lygteskov 910,41 Easy Take 14 4 10 -6
92 9651 Dannie Hansen 973,44 Ringsted IV 12 3 9 -6
93 61 Martin Tarnow 1066,72 Easy Take 15 4 11 -7
94 7441 Per Møbius 993,05 Farum 18 5 13 -8
95 90 Michael Spang 971,61 KBgK V 10 1 9 -8
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund