Stilling i Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 KBgK 25 10 12 3 59 41 32 9
2 Lødigt 25 11 8 6 58 42 30 8
3 Malmö Backgammonklubb 25 12 7 6 55 45 31 5
4 Team Casino Munkebjerg 25 10 10 5 54 46 30 4
5 Langebro 22 8 9 5 47 41 25 3
6 Absalon 22 7 10 5 45 43 24 1
7 Team Casino Copenhagen 22 7 6 9 42 46 20 -2
8 Familien Nemesis 22 6 7 9 42 46 19 -2
9 13. Brigade 22 4 9 9 39 49 17 -5
10 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 22 4 10 8 38 50 18 -6
11 Hatten 22 4 9 9 38 50 17 -6
12 Mama Lustra 22 4 5 13 35 53 13 -9

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 12652 Clement Breum 1195,64 KBgK 23 12 11 1
2 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1188,88 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 23 11 12 -1
3 20209 Jan Petersen 1210,25 Langebro 21 18 3 15
4 19486 Thomas Kristensen GM 1282,89 KBgK 21 16 5 11
5 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1176,48 Lødigt 21 13 8 5
6 1096 Peter-Michael Valeur Bosse IM 1197,65 KBgK 21 12 9 3
7 8543 Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen 1190,34 13. Brigade 21 10 11 -1
8 3650 Robert Palumbo 1196,86 Malmö Backgammonklubb 20 16 4 12
9 9 Christian Munk-Christensen GM 1295,48 Team Casino Munkebjerg 20 12 8 4
10 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1212,01 Malmö Backgammonklubb 20 7 13 -6
11 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1208,48 Langebro 19 12 7 5
2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1240,81 Team Casino Copenhagen 19 12 7 5
13 8016 Clement Lessel 1178,37 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 19 8 11 -3
14 3987 Mogens Dreier 1076,62 Hatten 19 5 14 -9
15 4059 Thomas Tenland IM 1292,69 Malmö Backgammonklubb 18 12 6 6
16 2872 Jakob Jørgensen 1095,09 Mama Lustra 18 9 9 0
1700 Steen Ørnvig 1108,01 13. Brigade 18 9 9 0
18 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1108,65 Hatten 18 8 10 -2
19 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1194,24 Team Casino Copenhagen 18 7 11 -4
20 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1211,86 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 17 11 6 5
21 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1222,28 Familien Nemesis 17 9 8 1
6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1163,84 Familien Nemesis 17 9 8 1
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1227,59 Malmö Backgammonklubb 17 9 8 1
24 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1212,66 Malmö Backgammonklubb 17 8 9 -1
2174 Mads Peter Andersen GM 1169,69 KBgK 17 8 9 -1
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1208,82 Team Casino Copenhagen 17 8 9 -1
27 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1113,77 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 17 6 11 -5
28 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1246,09 Hatten 16 10 6 4
29 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1182,78 Lødigt 16 8 8 0
30 7 Steen Grønbech SGM 1195,65 Team Casino Copenhagen 16 5 11 -6
31 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1072,16 Lødigt 15 8 7 1
2121 Bjarke Skovgaard IM 1227,76 Team Casino Munkebjerg 15 8 7 1
33 2203 Morten Lylloff 1166,53 Mama Lustra 15 7 8 -1
34 2877 Andreas Olsen GM 1182,72 Langebro 15 5 10 -5
35 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1182,26 Absalon 14 7 7 0
36 2179 Peter Toftsø IM 1123,53 Mama Lustra 14 6 8 -2
37 2614 Morten Johansen GM 1123,85 Team Casino Munkebjerg 14 5 9 -4
3999 Jan Bendesen 1176,36 Langebro 14 5 9 -4
39 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1224,85 Familien Nemesis 14 3 11 -8
40 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1246,58 Absalon 13 9 4 5
41 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1212,45 Hatten 13 7 6 1
15 Klaus Switon GM 1170,26 Absalon 13 7 6 1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1195,26 Absalon 13 7 6 1
44 279 Gitte Dalgaard 1090,00 13. Brigade 13 5 8 -3
45 18879 Lars Trabolt GM 1263,94 Team Casino Munkebjerg 12 9 3 6
46 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1185,77 Lødigt 12 8 4 4
47 10945 Brian Klindrup 1220,73 Team Casino Munkebjerg 12 5 7 -2
48 9515 Bernhard Nordentoft 1083,79 Mama Lustra 12 4 8 -4
21030 Thomas Niebling 1190,85 Absalon 12 4 8 -4
50 11942 Christian Sønder Jensen 1117,73 Mama Lustra 12 3 9 -6
51 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1210,57 Familien Nemesis 11 9 2 7
52 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1204,08 Lødigt 11 8 3 5
53 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1222,28 Lødigt 11 6 5 1
54 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1214,61 Absalon 11 5 6 -1
55 8310 Jesper Meisner 1163,01 Familien Nemesis 11 4 7 -3
56 2530 Finn Mølgaard IM 1164,76 Team Casino Munkebjerg 10 6 4 2
57 6008 Jonas Enemark 1127,24 Hatten 10 5 5 0
58 9961 Ann Maibritt Ehlers 1091,92 Mama Lustra 10 4 6 -2
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1112,05 Absalon 10 4 6 -2
60 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1168,85 Hatten 10 3 7 -4
6204 Jens Quirin Hansen 1096,01 13. Brigade 10 3 7 -4
62 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1179,18 Lødigt 9 5 4 1
6973 Michael Krakus 1203,78 13. Brigade 9 5 4 1
64 4175 Andreas Becher 1211,46 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
8860 Torben Hasseriis IM 1221,12 Team Casino Munkebjerg 9 4 5 -1
66 10223 Henrik Veje 1140,18 Team Casino Munkebjerg 8 5 3 2
67 3644 Joachim Lindgren 1137,18 Malmö Backgammonklubb 8 3 5 -2
3775 Anders Jensen 1100,86 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 8 3 5 -2
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1027,82 Langebro 8 3 5 -2
70 19170 Hallur Jon Bluhme Sævarsson IM 1119,92 KBgK 7 6 1 5
71 7413 Jakob Rylander Holdt-Simonsen 1144,97 Team Casino Copenhagen 7 5 2 3
72 2653 Claus Berggreen 1101,61 13. Brigade 7 4 3 1
73 5343 Theis Rasmussen 1159,81 KBgK 7 3 4 -1
74 10028 Tanja Lewis 1148,78 Mama Lustra 7 2 5 -3
27 Flemming Secher Nielsen 1093,35 13. Brigade 7 2 5 -3
13484 Anni Bech Nielsen 1000,29 Langebro 7 2 5 -3
77 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1131,87 Team Casino Copenhagen 6 3 3 0
78 3620 Henrik Christensen 959,48 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 6 1 5 -4
79 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1287,59 Lødigt 5 2 3 -1
80 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1112,32 Familien Nemesis 5 1 4 -3
81 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1238,81 Familien Nemesis 4 3 1 2
82 82 Allan Juul Stage 1128,94 13. Brigade 3 1 2 -1
441 Rune Færevåg 1055,85 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
84 6775 Lennart Kurland 1138,52 Absalon 2 2 0 2
85 2535 Peter Kortegaard 1012,99 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 2 1 1 0
1683 Tue Rasmussen 1083,20 KBgK 2 1 1 0
1122 Claes Norreen 1059,17 Team Casino Copenhagen 2 1 1 0
88 9897 Kim Lethan 1163,24 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
89 2070 Henrik Vejlø 1140,01 KBgK 1 1 0 1
9764 Steen Haff 1130,88 Langebro 1 1 0 1
1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1242,37 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 1 0 1
92 1078 Michael Larsen SGM 1304,45 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 0 1 -1
16194 Torben Krogh 1121,43 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 0 1 -1
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund