Stilling i Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 KBgK 25 10 12 3 59 41 32 9
2 Lødigt 25 11 8 6 58 42 30 8
3 Malmö Backgammonklubb 25 12 7 6 55 45 31 5
4 Team Casino Munkebjerg 25 10 10 5 54 46 30 4
5 Langebro 22 8 9 5 47 41 25 3
6 Absalon 22 7 10 5 45 43 24 1
7 Team Casino Copenhagen 22 7 6 9 42 46 20 -2
8 Familien Nemesis 22 6 7 9 42 46 19 -2
9 13. Brigade 22 4 9 9 39 49 17 -5
10 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 22 4 10 8 38 50 18 -6
11 Hatten 22 4 9 9 38 50 17 -6
12 Mama Lustra 22 4 5 13 35 53 13 -9

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 20209 Jan Petersen 1217,61 Langebro 21 18 3 15
2 3650 Robert Palumbo 1196,87 Malmö Backgammonklubb 20 16 4 12
3 19486 Thomas Kristensen GM 1289,80 KBgK 21 16 5 11
4 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1216,75 Familien Nemesis 11 9 2 7
5 4059 Thomas Tenland IM 1292,71 Malmö Backgammonklubb 18 12 6 6
6 18879 Lars Trabolt GM 1260,37 Team Casino Munkebjerg 12 9 3 6
7 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1181,74 Lødigt 21 13 8 5
8 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1220,99 Langebro 19 12 7 5
2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1240,82 Team Casino Copenhagen 19 12 7 5
10 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1204,68 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 17 11 6 5
11 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1246,60 Absalon 13 9 4 5
12 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1204,09 Lødigt 11 8 3 5
13 19170 Hallur Jon Bluhme Sævarsson IM 1119,92 KBgK 7 6 1 5
14 9 Christian Munk-Christensen GM 1283,42 Team Casino Munkebjerg 20 12 8 4
15 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1246,12 Hatten 16 10 6 4
16 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1185,78 Lødigt 12 8 4 4
17 1096 Peter-Michael Valeur Bosse IM 1184,71 KBgK 21 12 9 3
18 7413 Jakob Rylander Holdt-Simonsen 1144,99 Team Casino Copenhagen 7 5 2 3
19 2530 Finn Mølgaard IM 1120,28 Team Casino Munkebjerg 10 6 4 2
20 10223 Henrik Veje 1136,64 Team Casino Munkebjerg 8 5 3 2
21 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1238,81 Familien Nemesis 4 3 1 2
22 6775 Lennart Kurland 1138,56 Absalon 2 2 0 2
23 12652 Clement Breum 1195,66 KBgK 23 12 11 1
24 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1222,29 Familien Nemesis 17 9 8 1
6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1166,35 Familien Nemesis 17 9 8 1
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1227,59 Malmö Backgammonklubb 17 9 8 1
27 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1064,53 Lødigt 15 8 7 1
2121 Bjarke Skovgaard IM 1227,77 Team Casino Munkebjerg 15 8 7 1
29 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1212,48 Hatten 13 7 6 1
15 Klaus Switon GM 1173,90 Absalon 13 7 6 1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1191,32 Absalon 13 7 6 1
32 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1213,95 Lødigt 11 6 5 1
33 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1179,19 Lødigt 9 5 4 1
6973 Michael Krakus 1201,22 13. Brigade 9 5 4 1
35 2653 Claus Berggreen 1101,67 13. Brigade 7 4 3 1
36 2070 Henrik Vejlø 1143,89 KBgK 1 1 0 1
9764 Steen Haff 1130,89 Langebro 1 1 0 1
1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1242,37 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 1 0 1
39 2872 Jakob Jørgensen 1095,12 Mama Lustra 18 9 9 0
1700 Steen Ørnvig 1108,16 13. Brigade 18 9 9 0
41 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1201,34 Lødigt 16 8 8 0
42 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1187,31 Absalon 14 7 7 0
43 6008 Jonas Enemark 1127,24 Hatten 10 5 5 0
44 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1129,27 Team Casino Copenhagen 6 3 3 0
45 2535 Peter Kortegaard 1012,99 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 2 1 1 0
1683 Tue Rasmussen 1083,22 KBgK 2 1 1 0
1122 Claes Norreen 1082,41 Team Casino Copenhagen 2 1 1 0
48 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1188,90 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 23 11 12 -1
49 8543 Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen 1190,35 13. Brigade 21 10 11 -1
50 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1212,66 Malmö Backgammonklubb 17 8 9 -1
2174 Mads Peter Andersen GM 1169,69 KBgK 17 8 9 -1
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1208,83 Team Casino Copenhagen 17 8 9 -1
53 2203 Morten Lylloff 1166,55 Mama Lustra 15 7 8 -1
54 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1219,19 Absalon 11 5 6 -1
55 4175 Andreas Becher 1213,31 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
8860 Torben Hasseriis IM 1221,12 Team Casino Munkebjerg 9 4 5 -1
57 5343 Theis Rasmussen 1159,81 KBgK 7 3 4 -1
58 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1287,60 Lødigt 5 2 3 -1
59 82 Allan Juul Stage 1135,21 13. Brigade 3 1 2 -1
441 Rune Færevåg 1055,85 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
61 1078 Michael Larsen SGM 1304,47 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 0 1 -1
16194 Torben Krogh 1120,77 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 0 1 -1
63 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1108,67 Hatten 18 8 10 -2
64 2179 Peter Toftsø IM 1123,33 Mama Lustra 14 6 8 -2
65 10945 Brian Klindrup 1221,42 Team Casino Munkebjerg 12 5 7 -2
66 9961 Ann Maibritt Ehlers 1091,92 Mama Lustra 10 4 6 -2
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1112,07 Absalon 10 4 6 -2
68 3644 Joachim Lindgren 1137,18 Malmö Backgammonklubb 8 3 5 -2
3775 Anders Jensen 1100,88 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 8 3 5 -2
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1032,12 Langebro 8 3 5 -2
71 9897 Kim Lethan 1163,24 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
72 8016 Clement Lessel 1178,38 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 19 8 11 -3
73 279 Gitte Dalgaard 1080,94 13. Brigade 13 5 8 -3
74 8310 Jesper Meisner 1170,94 Familien Nemesis 11 4 7 -3
75 10028 Tanja Lewis 1148,79 Mama Lustra 7 2 5 -3
27 Flemming Secher Nielsen 1093,38 13. Brigade 7 2 5 -3
13484 Anni Bech Nielsen 1000,29 Langebro 7 2 5 -3
78 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1088,11 Familien Nemesis 5 1 4 -3
79 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1197,04 Team Casino Copenhagen 18 7 11 -4
80 2614 Morten Johansen GM 1123,86 Team Casino Munkebjerg 14 5 9 -4
3999 Jan Bendesen 1145,19 Langebro 14 5 9 -4
82 9515 Bernhard Nordentoft 1083,82 Mama Lustra 12 4 8 -4
21030 Thomas Niebling 1190,89 Absalon 12 4 8 -4
84 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1168,85 Hatten 10 3 7 -4
6204 Jens Quirin Hansen 1096,02 13. Brigade 10 3 7 -4
86 3620 Henrik Christensen 959,50 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 6 1 5 -4
87 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1113,78 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 17 6 11 -5
88 2877 Andreas Olsen GM 1182,74 Langebro 15 5 10 -5
89 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1212,02 Malmö Backgammonklubb 20 7 13 -6
90 7 Steen Grønbech SGM 1197,55 Team Casino Copenhagen 16 5 11 -6
91 11942 Christian Sønder Jensen 1117,75 Mama Lustra 12 3 9 -6
92 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1219,00 Familien Nemesis 14 3 11 -8
93 3987 Mogens Dreier 1075,21 Hatten 19 5 14 -9
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund