Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Absalon III ─ 2. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

20004 Morten Møldrup

Hjemmebane

Folkehuset Absalon
Sønder Blvd. 73
1720 København V
Danmark

Stamhold

Absalon

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 6775 Lennart Kurland 1138,55 19 12 7 5
2 69 Vinni Gertsen 1063,94 14 7 7 0
3 5053 Pasquale Zizza 976,93 4 2 2 0
4 5944 Martin Vetter 1109,75 0 0 0 0
5 24471 Martin Rossil 1011,65 9 4 5 -1
6 675 Peter Krag 1015,47 6 2 4 -2
7 20004 Morten Møldrup 969,82 6 2 4 -2
8 8213 Oskar Jensen 971,19 13 5 8 -3
9 5099 Nana Mirja Sønder Gjaldbæk 1007,15 7 2 5 -3
10 4777 Christian Rønne 1019,94 10 3 7 -4

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 2 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
DBPS 2 – 2 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 3 – 1 Team Bartof
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
KBgK IV 3 – 1 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 2 – 2 Solrød East Take South
Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub 2 – 2 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 17. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 1 – 3 First Ladies
Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 1 – 3 BHG44 (Mama Boyz III)
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Nemo II 0 – 4 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted III 4 – 0 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 2 – 2 Tyrefægterne
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 3 – 1 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 2 – 2 DBPS
Torsdag d. 12. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Team Bartof 2 – 2 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 1 – 3 KBgK IV
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Solrød East Take South 2 – 2 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 3 – 1 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
BHG44 (Mama Boyz III) 2 – 2 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 2 – 2 Nemo II
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
First Ladies 1 – 3 Absalon III
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 11:00
Tyrefægterne 3 – 1 Absalon III
Spillested: 1. runde kl. 11
Absalon III 0 – 4 Ringsted III
Spillested: 2. runde
Der er endnu ikke valgt en spilledag.