Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Phønix ─ 1. division (Landsdækkende)


Holdkaptajn

1256 IM Carsten Simonsen

Hjemmebane

Charlottehaven
Hjørringgade 12 C
2100 København Ø
Danmark

Stamhold

Phønix

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 1256 Carsten Simonsen IM 1217,16 14 9 5 4
2 1042 Anders M.R. Sørensen 1069,97 6 4 2 2
3 1168 Georg Bergeton Larsen 1145,85 17 7 10 -3
4 2131 Majken Johansen 1048,68 13 5 8 -3
5 8610 Jacob Andersen 1067,49 13 5 8 -3
6 19969 Villy Dohrmann 1063,81 13 5 8 -3
7 8328 Ebbe Groth 1035,67 12 4 8 -4

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Phønix 3 – 1 Klaps
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz II 2 – 2 Phønix
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Phønix 1 – 3 Roskilde BgK
Lørdag d. 5. oktober 2019 kl. 11:00
Phønix 0 – 4 Horsens
Spillested: Silkeborg, 1. runde
Odense Chang 1 – 3 Phønix
Spillested: Silkeborg, 2. runde
Søndag d. 6. oktober 2019 kl. 11:00
Midtjylland 1 – 3 Phønix
Spillested: Silkeborg, 1. runde
Phønix 3 – 1 Odense Chang
Spillested: Silkeborg, 2. runde
Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Phønix 1 – 3 Næstved Backgammon
Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Hatten 2 – 2 Phønix
Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Rulle Marie 3 – 1 Phønix
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Phønix 1 – 3 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
KBgK II 3 – 1 Phønix
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Klaps 4 – 0 Phønix
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 2 – 2 Phønix
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Phønix 3 – 1 Mama Boyz II
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Roskilde BgK 2 – 2 Phønix
Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Phønix 3 – 1 KBgK II
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Phønix 2 – 2 Hatten
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon 3 – 1 Phønix
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Phønix 0 – 4 Rulle Marie
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 11:00
Phønix 3 – 1 Midtjylland
Spillested: København, 1. runde kl. 11
Horsens 2 – 2 Phønix
Spillested: København, 2. runde