Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Brønshøj ─ 2. division A (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

10853 Morten Droob

Hjemmebane

Energicenter Voldparken
Kobbelvænget 65, st. th. Lok. 5
2700 Brønshøj
Danmark

Stamhold

Brønshøj

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 10853 Morten Droob 1127,19 22 12 10 2
2 8611 Claus Michael Andersen 1095,39 17 9 8 1
3 9382 Ulrik Pagh 1023,20 19 9 10 -1
4 4452 Anne Binzer Sørensen 1022,59 3 1 2 -1
5 4022 Christian Suhr 962,65 9 3 6 -3
6 3923 Per Madsen 986,12 18 7 11 -4

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
KBgK III 3 – 1 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 3 – 1 FirstMovers II
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted 4 – 0 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 1 – 3 Ringsted II
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II 4 – 0 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 0 – 4 Farum
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Droblerne 1 – 3 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 4 – 0 Darwin's Descendants
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Slotters 1 – 3 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 2 – 2 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 1 – 3 KBgK III
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
FirstMovers II 3 – 1 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 12. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 1 – 3 Ringsted
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Ringsted II 2 – 2 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 1 – 3 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 3 – 1 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Farum 0 – 4 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 3 – 1 Droblerne
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Darwin's Descendants 3 – 1 Brønshøj
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 11:00
Brønshøj 1 – 3 Slotters
Spillested: 1. runde kl. 11
Familien Nemesis II 0 – 4 Brønshøj
Spillested: 2. runde
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund