Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Familien Nemesis II ─ 2. division A (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

3940 Frederik Sevelius

Hjemmebane

Generator Hostel
Adelgade 5-7, 1. sal.
1304 København K
Danmark

Stamhold

Familien Nemesis

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1238,81 3 3 0 3
2 13995 Oliver Alexander Cook 1002,83 12 7 5 2
3 3940 Frederik Sevelius 1249,28 4 3 1 2
4 4898 Søren Carlsen 992,48 5 3 2 1
5 3907 Kristian Thygesen 924,36 8 4 4 0
6 1071 Birger Jensen 1125,49 2 1 1 0
7 1981 Margrethe Jønsson 967,26 0 0 0 0
8 2081 Kristine Thor Edwards 978,38 0 0 0 0
9 3633 Lene Espersen 1056,32 17 8 9 -1
10 842 Lars Michel Pedersson 1062,98 3 1 2 -1
11 8379 Vadim Michagin 976,08 1 0 1 -1
12 15261 Thomas Johannesen 999,14 14 6 8 -2
13 14321 Kristian Helio 1036,28 14 5 9 -4
14 6995 Claus Pedersson 912,96 17 5 12 -7

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 3 – 1 Farum
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Droblerne 2 – 2 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 2 – 2 Darwin's Descendants
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Slotters 3 – 1 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 1 – 3 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 2 – 2 KBgK III
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 3 – 1 Ringsted
Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted II 0 – 4 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 1 – 3 Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 2 – 2 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Farum 2 – 2 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 4 – 0 Droblerne
Torsdag d. 12. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Darwin's Descendants 4 – 0 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 2. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
FirstMovers II 2 – 2 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 2 – 2 Slotters
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
KBgK III 3 – 1 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 0 – 4 FirstMovers II
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Ringsted 4 – 0 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 0 – 4 Ringsted II
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 11:00
Lødigt II 0 – 4 Familien Nemesis II
Spillested: 1. runde kl. 11
Familien Nemesis II 0 – 4 Brønshøj
Spillested: 2. runde
Lørdag d. 13. juni 2020 kl. 11:00
Familien Nemesis II 2 – 2 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II
Spillested: København, 1. runde
Familien Nemesis II 2 – 2 Absalon III
Spillested: København, 2. runde
Absalon V 1 – 3 Familien Nemesis II
Spillested: København, 3. runde
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund