Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

2. division A (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Ringsted 22 11 6 5 55 33 28 11
2 FirstMovers II 22 8 11 3 52 36 27 8
3 KBgK III 22 8 9 5 46 42 25 2
4 Darwin's Descendants 22 8 7 7 46 42 23 2
5 Farum 22 8 7 7 45 43 23 1
6 Lødigt II 22 9 6 7 44 44 24 0
7 Ringsted II 22 6 10 6 44 44 22 0
8 Slotters 22 6 9 7 43 45 21 -1
9 Brønshøj 22 8 3 11 41 47 19 -3
10 Familien Nemesis II 22 6 7 9 39 49 19 -5
11 Droblerne 22 4 9 9 37 51 17 -7
12 Absalon II 22 5 6 11 36 52 16 -8

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 1045 Casper Nancke 1169,14 Ringsted II 18 13 5 8
2 14148 Saban Simsek IM 1215,43 Ringsted 21 14 7 7
3 11251 Lars Nielsen IM 1201,58 Ringsted 22 14 8 6
4 1301 Khosrow Navidi Afshar IM 1199,80 Slotters 16 11 5 6
5 5 Allan Christensen 1134,85 FirstMovers II 14 10 4 6
5825 Jan Larsen 1144,61 FirstMovers II 14 10 4 6
7 10789 Robin Neumann IM 1160,76 Ringsted 21 13 8 5
8 9934 Jesper Pretzer 1209,13 Ringsted II 13 9 4 5
1562 Tom Schliemann 1040,07 Droblerne 13 9 4 5
10 17819 Søren Keld Sørensen 1099,98 Farum 22 13 9 4
11 4418 Erik Hansen 1165,20 KBgK III 20 12 8 4
15400 Rene Stougaard 1100,60 KBgK III 20 12 8 4
5707 Flemming Skriver 1152,56 Darwin's Descendants 20 12 8 4
2162 Lars Rosquist 1200,34 Ringsted 20 12 8 4
15 3820 Ulla Hansen 1178,09 FirstMovers II 12 8 4 4
16 5637 Niels Smedegaard 1124,53 Darwin's Descendants 15 9 6 3
4297 Mikkel Nielsen 1054,58 Farum 15 9 6 3
18 2733 Frans Munk Rediin 1200,33 FirstMovers II 11 7 4 3
19 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1169,31 Lødigt II 9 6 3 3
20 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1238,81 Familien Nemesis II 3 3 0 3
21 10853 Morten Droob 1127,19 Brønshøj 22 12 10 2
22 7441 Per Møbius 993,05 Farum 18 10 8 2
23 1905 Michael Dodensig 1118,84 Slotters 16 9 7 2
15239 Jonas Moehrdel IM 1181,47 Slotters 16 9 7 2
25 6538 Henrik Olsen 1094,50 Darwin's Descendants 14 8 6 2
26 13995 Oliver Alexander Cook 1002,83 Familien Nemesis II 12 7 5 2
27 1087 Søren Weis 1023,43 Lødigt II 10 6 4 2
28 1089 Alexander Dick 1083,15 Lødigt II 8 5 3 2
29 3940 Frederik Sevelius 1249,28 Familien Nemesis II 4 3 1 2
30 13313 Lennart Straarup 1122,68 Droblerne 17 9 8 1
8611 Claus Michael Andersen 1095,39 Brønshøj 17 9 8 1
32 16430 Mogens Haue Pedersen 1110,90 KBgK III 15 8 7 1
5761 Tommy Lauridsen IM 1075,06 Ringsted II 15 8 7 1
34 353 Louisa Dahlin Friberg 1127,82 Lødigt II 11 6 5 1
35 4701 Erik Barfoed 1000,20 Absalon II 9 5 4 1
36 98 Lars Brinkgaard 1146,85 FirstMovers II 7 4 3 1
37 4898 Søren Carlsen 992,48 Familien Nemesis II 5 3 2 1
6971 Kenneth Straarup 1162,73 Droblerne 5 3 2 1
39 15 Klaus Switon GM 1170,19 Absalon II 1 1 0 1
5944 Martin Vetter 1109,68 Absalon II 1 1 0 1
7609 Lars Ravn 1149,22 Ringsted 1 1 0 1
55 Tony Hauboff IM 1178,51 Droblerne 1 1 0 1
593 Ole Schnor 1010,21 Droblerne 1 1 0 1
44 1602 Kevin Jørgensen 1081,76 Darwin's Descendants 18 9 9 0
45 4450 Ulrik Lundberg 993,24 Absalon II 12 6 6 0
46 2362 Simon Coban IM 1107,12 FirstMovers II 10 5 5 0
47 3907 Kristian Thygesen 932,27 Familien Nemesis II 8 4 4 0
6620 Jesper Brok Hansen 1015,46 Lødigt II 8 4 4 0
49 1665 Jacob Lundgaard 1000,15 Lødigt II 4 2 2 0
50 1071 Birger Jensen 1125,49 Familien Nemesis II 2 1 1 0
1045 Casper Nancke 1169,14 Ringsted 2 1 1 0
52 9382 Ulrik Pagh 1023,20 Brønshøj 19 9 10 -1
53 3633 Lene Espersen 1056,32 Familien Nemesis II 17 8 9 -1
54 9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1102,85 Lødigt II 15 7 8 -1
78 Mikael Blom 1022,96 KBgK III 15 7 8 -1
56 7849 Martin Pronk Jacobsen 1115,35 Droblerne 13 6 7 -1
57 2276 Joachim Fehler 1130,88 Lødigt II 11 5 6 -1
58 842 Lars Michel Pedersson 1062,98 Familien Nemesis II 3 1 2 -1
7857 Peter Henrik Hansen 942,59 Slotters 3 1 2 -1
4452 Anne Binzer Sørensen 1022,59 Brønshøj 3 1 2 -1
61 8379 Vadim Michagin 976,08 Familien Nemesis II 1 0 1 -1
14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1287,59 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1072,16 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
13146 Jakob Stadelund 1080,54 Ringsted 1 0 1 -1
65 3451 Ole Jochumsen 1134,82 Farum 20 9 11 -2
66 15261 Thomas Johannesen 1003,74 Familien Nemesis II 14 6 8 -2
67 6935 Kim K. Jensen 1062,58 Darwin's Descendants 10 4 6 -2
3826 Claus Christiansen 1092,64 Ringsted II 10 4 6 -2
123 Kim Vestergaard 1130,59 FirstMovers II 10 4 6 -2
2246 Erling Skorstad 1052,53 FirstMovers II 10 4 6 -2
71 1628 Claus Sorel 1093,27 Slotters 2 0 2 -2
5964 Rene Mortensen 1098,69 Slotters 2 0 2 -2
4673 Allan Tell 1066,29 Ringsted II 2 0 2 -2
74 2007 Enrik Sorel 1039,23 Slotters 17 7 10 -3
75 9040 Søren Hanghøj 1100,48 Darwin's Descendants 11 4 7 -3
76 4022 Christian Suhr 962,65 Brønshøj 9 3 6 -3
77 788 Jesper Dalhus 881,10 Droblerne 7 2 5 -3
78 88 Rene Jozwiak 1067,37 Droblerne 3 0 3 -3
79 2989 Søren Hedegaard Larsen 1108,65 KBgK III 18 7 11 -4
9991 Henrik Biering 1051,72 Absalon II 18 7 11 -4
3923 Per Madsen 986,12 Brønshøj 18 7 11 -4
82 1411 Michael Bang Wiederqvist-Poulsen 978,49 Slotters 16 6 10 -4
83 14321 Kristian Helio 1032,05 Familien Nemesis II 14 5 9 -4
84 1174 Kasper Lindgren 1047,29 Lødigt II 10 3 7 -4
85 9699 Lennart Musu 992,71 Droblerne 4 0 4 -4
86 9332 Tin Gavran 1080,88 Absalon II 19 7 12 -5
87 8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1010,19 Absalon II 15 5 10 -5
4860 Finn Bahn 1011,53 Ringsted II 15 5 10 -5
13146 Jakob Stadelund 1080,54 Ringsted II 15 5 10 -5
90 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 1014,62 Absalon II 13 4 9 -5
7635 Michael Bjelke 849,19 Farum 13 4 9 -5
92 2023 Frank Nøhr Knudsen 919,28 Droblerne 5 0 5 -5
93 2650 Henrik Hansen 1081,32 Droblerne 18 6 12 -6
94 6995 Claus Pedersson 908,36 Familien Nemesis II 17 5 12 -7
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund